Schweizer Meisterschaft 2013

Rock’n’Roll und Boogie Woogie

Neuchâtel, 15. Juni 2013

 

Kategorie Junioren B

1.

Giuseppe De Sario

Sabina Schmid

RRC Bern-Buchsi

2.

Aaron Steffen

Samira Gilomen

RRC Stereo Burgdorf

3.

Mavrick Prunier

Cécilia Dang

BC Swing Gd-Saconnex

4.

Samuel Gagliardo

Aurélie Guignard

BC Swing Gd-Saconnex

5.

Julian Gross

Noemi Caldarulo

RRC Damo Winterthur

6.

Lukas Wenk

Sina Lukas

Hot Jumpers Frauenfeld

Kategorie Junioren A

1.

Simea Lerch

Pascal Burri

RRC Bern-Buchsi

2.

Nadine Feller

Fabrice Schneider

Beo Happy Dancers Uetendorf

3.

Camille Blessemaille

Patrick Zosso

Rock Dance Company

4.

Tanis Jacques

Thomas Gagliardo

BC Swing Gd-Saconnex

5.

Sabrina Peise

Nico Stutz

Beo Happy Dancers Uetendorf

6.

Samira Ernst

Daniel Lienhart

RRC Damo Winterthur

Kategorie Boogie-Woogie Juniors

1.

Jan Denli

Yannyna Alvarez

TGS Galactic Stars Zürich

2.

Riccardo De Blasio

Lara Caamano

TGS Galactic Stars Zürich

3.

Thomas Gagliardo

Morgane Sancosme

BC Swing Gd-Saconnex

4.

Berkan Aydogdu

Sofia Asikainen

TGS Galactic Stars Zürich

5.

Samuel Gagliardo

Ariane Sancosme

BC Swing Gd-Saconnex

6.

Rayan Asensio

Annika Hebert

BC Swing Gd-Saconnex

Kategorie C

1.

Birgit Parpan

Jenoe Marranchelli

RRC Pavillon Chur

2.

Flavia Mumenthaler

Dominic Rüttimann

RRC Stereo Burgdorf

3.

Miriam Stäheli

Cornel Herrmann

Angeli / Dancing Cats

4.

Jennifer Carry

Loic Glannaz

BC Swing Gd-Saconnex

5.

Noa Burch

Alexandre Dey

Gruyerock Bulle

6.

Noemi Kuran-Pellegatta

Andreas Gugger

RRC Stereo Burgdorf

Kategorie Boogie-Woogie Oldies

1.

Stefan Eichhorn

Cornelia Versteegen

Crazy Shakers Zürich

2.

Francesco Secchi

Sonja Emch

Pink Cadillac Solothurn

3.

Gerhard Fischer

Susanne Donop-Fischer

Deutscher Rock und Boogie Verband

Kategorie B

1.

Viviane Probst

Romain Belluzzo

Rock Dance Company

2.

Serena Pallante

Jeson Duarte

Rock Dance Company

3.

Laura Chappuis

Alexandre Pais

Tic-Tac Rock Club Cernier

4.

Stephanie Kuran-Pellegatta

Alan-Patrick Stähli

RRC Bern-Buchsi

5.

Melanie Weber

Nicolas Kuran-Pellegatta

RRC Bern-Buchsi

6.

Fanny Jeannerat

Jérôme Baroni

Tic-Tac / Dynamic Dandies

Kategorie Boogie-Woogie Main

1.

Arthur Chappellaz

Flora Bouchereau

BC Swing Gd-Saconnex

2.

Ghyslain Roinoux

Charlotte Rueda

Tic-Tac Rock Club Cernier

3.

Gianni Cremonese

Audrey Bernard

BC Swing Gd-Saconnex

4.

Damien Formica

Ludivine Evreux

Rock Dance Company

5.

Ajk Keller

Lea Sturzenegger

TGS Galactic Stars Zürich

6.

Alexander Frank

Renate Kaplan

Deutscher Rock und Boogie Verband

Kategorie A

1.

Stephanie Rüegg

René Bachmann

RRC Damo Winterthur

2.

Pamela Grezet

Mikael Caffi

BC Swing Gd-Saconnex

3.

Marion Fiorucci

Fabien Ropraz

Tic-Tac Rock Club Cernier

4.

Gwendoline Marilley

Stephan Schlegel

Tic-Tac Cernier / Elite Bern

5.

Morgane Sancosme

Thibaut Santonja

BC Swing Gd-Saconnex

6.

Amélie Galvez

Richard Cerutti

BC Swing Gd-Saconnex

 

Kategorie Beginners

1.

Maeva Tullii

Kim Agostini

Rock Dance Company

2.

Patricia Berchtold

Chiara Burri

Beo Happy Dancers Uetendorf

3.

Antonio Batista

Irene Clavel

BC Swing Gd-Saconnex

4.

Sven Schmidt

Célestine Thalmann

Hot Jumpers Frauenfeld

5.

Alessandro Parpan

Flavia Stolz

RRC Pavillon Chur

6.

Sandro Reich

Sarina Jenal

Funny Dancers Chur

Kategorie Girl Formation Main

1,

G-Team

 

Rock Dance Company

2.

Angeli’s Girls

 

RRC Angeli Neuhausen

3.

I Dance for Love

 

BC Swing Gd-Saconnex

4.

Rocket Kids

 

Rocket Girls Dance Formation

5.

Damo Girl Formation Juniors

 

RRC Damo Winterthur

6.

Hot Girls

 

Hot Jumpers Frauenfeld

Kategorie Girl Formation Juniors

1.

Movi’Mento

 

Tic-Tac Rock Club Cernier

2.

Angeli’s Ladies

 

RRC Angeli Neuhausen

3.

L-Team

 

Rock Dance Company

4.

Damo Girl Formation Main

 

RRC Damo Winterthur

5.

Sweet Ladies Swing

 

BC Swing Gd-Saconnex

6.

The Woo Girls

 

Dynamic Dandies Boudry